Zwischenklasse

       

Datum

 

Ort

 

Ausstellung

   

Richter

 

Ergebnis

Titel

Nr

             

10.12.2022

 

Kassel (D)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr.Fintorova (SK)

 

V 1

Res.CACIB, Res.CAC Club,


Anw.D.Ch.VDH

55

04.12.2022

 

Wels (A)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.J.Eberhardt (D)

 

SG 1

:-))))

54

03.12.2022

 

Wels (A)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr.Dr.Z. Vaczi-Balogh (HU)

 

V 1

CACA, Res.CACIB

53

02.12.2022

 

Wels (A)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr.I. Eberstaller (A)

 

V 1

Caca, CACIB, BOS, Sieger Wels 2022

52

13.11.2022

 

Karlsruhe (D)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. C.Ritter (F)

 

V 1

Anw. D.Ch.VDH

51

12.11.2022

 

Karlsruhe (D)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. H.Klemann (D)

 

V 1

Anw. D.Ch.VDH

50

30.10.2022

 

Bratislava (SK)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. J. Jursza (

 

V 2

Res.CAC

49

29.10.2022

 

Bratislava (SK)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr. V. Staviarska (SK)

 

V 1

CAC

48

28.10.2022

 

Bratislava (SK)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr. G.Ridarcikova (SK)

  

BIG 3 Platz

 

28.10.2022

 

Bratislava (SK)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. D.Drobniak ( SK)

 

V 1

CAC, CACIB, Bester Rüde, BOB

47

23.10.2022

 

Komarom (HU)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. P.Osak (PL)

 

V 1

CAC

46

22.10.2022

 

Komarom (HU)

 

Spezialrassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. N. Devic (SRB)

 

V 1

CAC

45

22.10.2022

 

Komarom (HU)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr. P. Burunkai (HU)

 

V 1

CAC

44

21.10.2022

 

Komarom( HU)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr. G.Csigai (HU)

 

V 1

CAC, CACIB, Bester Rüde, BOB,


BIG 1 Platz

43

18.09.2022

 

Jelenia Gora (PL)

 

Nationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. Pjotr Kroll

 

V 2

 

42

17.10.2022

 

Rybnik(PL)

 

Hunting Dog National Show

 

Hr. Dariusz Patrzalek (Pl)

 

V 1

CAC

41

10.09.2022

 

Fürstentum Waldeck

 

Spezialrassehundeausstellung

 

Fr. Sarska Stusakova (CZ)

 

V 1

CAC, Bester Rüde, BOB, Sieger- Fürstentum Waldeck, 1.Platz Bester Ridge, Anw.D.Ch. VDH, Anw.Club Ch.

40

20.08.2022

 

Gröditz

 

Spezialrassehundeausstellung

 

Fr. Stana Janicka (CZ)

 

V 1

CAC, Anw. Club CH., Anw.D.Ch.VDH

39

04.08.2022

 

Cetinje(MNE)

 

Centinje 2

 

Hr.Vogislav Brajovic (MNE)

 

V 1

CAC, CACIB, Bester Rüde, BOB

38

03.08.2022

 

Cetinje(MNE)

 

Centinje 1

 

Hr. Fetenicic Miodrag (MNE)

 

V 1

CAC; CACIB, Bester Rüde, BOB

37

31.07.2022

 

Split (HR)

 

4 Summer Night Show

 

Hr.Tino Pehar (HR)

 

V 2

R.CAC, R.CACIB

36

30.07.2022

 

Split (HR)

 

4 Summer Night Show

 

Hr.Sean Delmar (IRL)

 

V 3

 

35

29.07.2022

 

Split (HR)

 

4 Summer Night Show

 

Hr. Arne Foss (N)

 

V 1

CAC, R.CACIB

34

28.07.2022

 

Split (HR)

 

4 Summer Night Show

 

Hr.Vibor Jezek (HR)

 

V 2

R.CAC

33

24.07.2022

 

Chemnitz (D)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr. L.Fintorova (CZ)

 

V 1

 

32

26.06.2022

 

Jelenia Gora (PL)

 

Nationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.A. Skrzynski (PL)

 

V 1

CAC

31

25.06.2022

 

Jelenia Gora (PL)

 

Clubshow

 

Fr.Sarka Stusakova (CZ)

 

V 1

CAC, Bester Rüde, 1.Platz von 22 Bester Ridge, 2.Platz von 22 Bestes Gangwerk

30

17.04.2022

 

Maribor (SLO)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Enrico Drudi (SLO)

 

V 1

CAC

 

25

16.04.2022

 

Maribor (SLO)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

Hr.Paula Heikkinen

 

Lehkonen (FI)

V 1

CAC, Res CACIB

24

10.04.2022

 

Livno (BIH)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

Hr.Tino Pehar (HR)

 

V1

CAC,Bester Rüde, CACIB, BOB, Sieger Gruppe 6

23

10.04.2022

 

Livno (BIH)

 

Nationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

 

Fr.Marijan Cilic (BiH)

 

V 1

CAC

22

09.04.2022

 

Livno (BIH)

 

Nationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.Radovan Mazalica (BiH)

V 1

CAC,Bester Rüde, BOB, Sieger Gruppe 6

21

03.04.2022

 

BArje (SLO)

 

Nationale Rassehundeausstellung Barje

 

Hr. Özkanal Ümit (TR)

 

V 1

 

CAC

 

20

02.04.2022

 

Barje (SLO)

 

Nationale Rassehundeausstellung Vrbljene

 

Hr.Kuzelj Denis(SL)

 

V 1

CAC

19

             
    

Jugendklasse

       

Datum

 

Ort

 

Ausstellung

   

Richter

 

Ergebnis

Titel

Nr

             

29.05.2022

 

Bled (Slo)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.F.Kane (Engl)

 

V 1

J CAC, Juniorwinner, Bester Jugendhund, JBIG 2

29

28.05.2022

 

Bled (Slo)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr. Z. Halper Drazic (HR)

 

V 1

J CAC, Bester Jugendhund,


Juniorwinner,

Crufts Quali

28

27.05.2022

 

Bled (Slo)

 

Nationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. C.de Giuliani (IT)

 

V 1

J CAC, Bester Jugendhund,


JBIG 2

27

19.02.2022

 

Budapest (HU)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstelung

 

Hr.L.Holovitz (HU)

 

V1

CAC J Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS

18

18.02.2022

 

Budapest (HU)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.O.Istvan (SRB)

 

V2

Res CAC J

17

17.02.2022

 

Budapest (HU)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr.Burunkai (HU)

 

V1

CAC J Junior Winner, Best Junior

16

31.10.2021

 

Bratislava

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. B.Spoljaric (HR)

 

V2

Reserve CAC J

15

30.10.2021

 

Bratislava

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.J.Matyas (Sk)

 

V3

 

14

29.10.2021

 

Bratislava

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.O.Vandros (CZ)

 

V3

 

13

24.10.2021

 

Komarom (HU)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr. T.Jackel (HU)

 

V 2

Reserve CAC J

12

23.10.2021

 

Komarom (HU)

 

Spezialrassehundeausstellung Gr.6

 

Hr M.Mannucci (I)

 

V 2

Reserve CAC J

11

23.10.2021

 

Komarom (HU)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr.P Burunkai (HU)

 

V 2

Reserve CAC J

10

22.10.2021

 

Komarom (HU)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

HR V.Kardos (HU)

 

V 1

CAC J, Bester Jugendhund

9

             
    

Jüngstenklasse

       
             

Datum

 

Ort

 

Ausstellung

   

Richter

 

Ergebnis

Titel

Nr

             

29.07.2021

 

Centinje (MNE)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Fr.Dr.M.Sipof

 

(SRB)

 

VV 1, Best Puppy

Puppy Champion & Puppy Grandchampion of Montenegro

8

28.07.2021

 

Cetinje (MNE)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.Vojislaverajovic (MNE)

 

VV 1, Best Puppy

 

7

25.07.2021

 

Split (HR)

 

4. Summer Night Show

 

Hr.HANS ALMGREN (SE)

 

VV1, Best Puppy

Future Hope of Croatia

6

24.07.2021

 

Split (HR)

 

4. Summer Night Show

 

 

Hr.ROBERTO SCHILL (RO)

 

VV1, Best Puppy

 

5

11.07.2021

 

Varazdin (HR)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.V.SRUK ( HR )

 

 

VV1

 

4

10.07.2021

 

Varazdin (HR)

 

Internationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.A.CUCCILLATO ( I )

 

VV 1

 

3

    

Babyklasse

       
             

Datum

 

Ort

 

Ausstellung

   

Richter

 

Ergebnis

 

Nr

             

19.06.2021

 

Neuenburg

 

Spezialrassehundeausstellung

 

 

Fr.A.Donal (A)

 

VV 1

 

2

13.06.2021

 

Zagreb (HR)

 

Nationale Rassehundeausstellung

 

Hr.T.Trinic (HR)

 

VV 1

 

1